| | | | TMMOB | |
| | | | BURSA İL KOORDİNASYON KURULU |
| | | | 24. GELENEKSEL FUTBOL TURNUVASI |
| | | | |
PROGRAM |
1. HAFTA MAÇLARI 05.04.2012 |
A GRUBU | | B GRUBU |
19:00 | ORMAN M.O. | - | KİMYA M.O. | | 19:00 | İNŞAAT ÇELİK | - | ŞEHİR PLANCILARI |
20:00 | GIDA M.O. | - | İNŞAAT BETON | 20:00 | İKK KARMASI | - | ELEKTRİK GERİLİM |
21:00 | MAKİNA DİNAMO | - | HARİTA M.O. | | 21:00 | ZİRAAT M.O. | - | MİMARLIK ÇEVRE |
| | | | | 22:00 | MAKİNA ENERJİ | - | JEOLOJİ M.O. |
23:00 | ELEKTRİK AKIM | - | MİMARLIK DOĞA | | | | | |
|
2. HAFTA MAÇLARI 12.04.2012 |
A GRUBU | | B GRUBU |
19:00 | ELEKTRİK AKIM | - | İNŞAAT BETON | | 19:00 | MAKİNA ENERJİ | - | ELEKTRİK GERİLİM |
20:00 | ORMAN M.O. | - | HARİTA M.O. | 20:00 | İNŞAAT ÇELİK | - | MİMARLIK ÇEVRE |
21:00 | GIDA M.O. | - | MİMARLIK DOĞA | | 21:00 | İKK KARMASI | - | JEOLOJİ M.O. |
22:00 | | | | | 22:00 | ZİRAAT M.O. | - | ŞEHİR PLANCILARI |
23:00 | MAKİNA DİNAMO | - | KİMYA M.O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
3. HAFTA MAÇLARI 19.04.2012 |
A GRUBU | | B GRUBU |
19:00 | MAKİNA DİNAMO | - | MİMARLIK DOĞA | | 19:00 | ZİRAAT M.O. | - | JEOLOJİ M.O. |
20:00 | ELEKTRİK AKIM | - | KİMYA M.O. | 20:00 | MAKİNA ENERJİ | - | ŞEHİR PLANCILARI |
21:00 | ORMAN M.O. | - | İNŞAAT BETON | | 21:00 | İNŞAAT ÇELİK | - | ELEKTRİK GERİLİM |
| | | | | 22:00 | İKK KARMASI | - | MİMARLIK ÇEVRE |
23:00 | GIDA M.O. | - | HARİTA M.O. | | | | | |
|
4. HAFTA MAÇLARI 26.04.2012 |
A GRUBU | | B GRUBU |
19:00 | GIDA M.O. | - | KİMYA M.O. | | 19:00 | İKK KARMASI | - | ŞEHİR PLANCILARI |
20:00 | MAKİNA DİNAMO | - | İNŞAAT BETON | 20:00 | ZİRAAT M.O. | - | ELEKTRİK GERİLİM |
21:00 | ELEKTRİK AKIM | - | HARİTA M.O. | | 21:00 | MAKİNA ENERJİ | - | MİMARLIK ÇEVRE |
| | | | | 22:00 | İNŞAAT ÇELİK | - | JEOLOJİ M.O. |
23:00 | ORMAN M.O. | - | MİMARLIK DOĞA | | | | | |
|
5. HAFTA MAÇLARI 03.05.2012 |
A GRUBU | | B GRUBU |
19:00 | ORMAN M.O. | - | MAKİNA DİNAMO | | 19:00 | İNŞAAT ÇELİK | - | ZİRAAT M.O. |
20:00 | GIDA M.O. | - | ELEKTRİK AKIM | 20:00 | İKK KARMASI | - | MAKİNA ENERJİ |
21:00 | KİMYA M.O. | - | MİMARLIK DOĞA | | 21:00 | ŞEHİR PLANCILARI | - | JEOLOJİ M.O. |
| | | | | 22:00 | MİMARLIK ÇEVRE | - | ELEKTRİK GERİLİM |
23:00 | HARİTA M.O. | - | İNŞAAT BETON | | | | | |
|
6. HAFTA MAÇLARI 10.05.2012 |
A GRUBU | | B GRUBU |
19:00 | KİMYA M.O. | - | İNŞAAT BETON | | 19:00 | ŞEHİR PLANCILARI | - | ELEKTRİK GERİLİM |
20:00 | HARİTA M.O. | - | MİMARLIK DOĞA | 20:00 | MİMARLIK ÇEVRE | - | JEOLOJİ M.O. |
21:00 | GIDA M.O. | - | MAKİNA DİNAMO | | 21:00 | İKK KARMASI | - | ZİRAAT M.O. |
| | | | | 22:00 | İNŞAAT ÇELİK | - | MAKİNA ENERJİ |
23:00 | ORMAN M.O. | - | ELEKTRİK AKIM | | | | | |
|
7. HAFTA MAÇLARI 17.05.2012 |
A GRUBU | | B GRUBU |
19:00 | MAKİNA DİNAMO | - | ELEKTRİK AKIM | | 19:00 | ZİRAAT M.O. | - | MAKİNA ENERJİ |
20:00 | ORMAN M.O. | - | GIDA M.O. | 20:00 | İNŞAAT ÇELİK | - | İKK KARMASI |
21:00 | KİMYA M.O. | - | İNŞAAT BETON | | 21:00 | ŞEHİR PLANCILARI | - | ELEKTRİK GERİLİM |
| | | | | 22:00 | MİMARLIK ÇEVRE | - | JEOLOJİ M.O. |
23:00 | HARİTA M.O. | - | MİMARLIK DOĞA | | | | | |
|
8. HAFTA ÇEYREK FİNAL MAÇLARI 24.05.2012 |
1. SAHA | | 2. SAHA |
20:00 | A GRUBU 1. | - | B GRUBU 4. | | 20:00 | A GRUBU 2. | - | B GRUBU 3. |
21:00 | A GRUBU 3. | - | B GRUBU 2. | 21:00 | A GRUBU 4. | - | B GRUBU 1. |
| | | | | 22:00 | VETERAN 3 | - | VETERAN 4 |
23:00 | VETERAN 1 | - | VETERAN 2 | | | | | |
|
9. HAFTA YARI FİNAL MAÇLARI 31.05.2012 |
1. SAHA | | 2. SAHA |
20:00 | VETERAN 1 | - | VETERAN 3 | | 20:00 | VETERAN 2 | - | VETERAN 4 |
21:00 | A/1.-B/4. GALİBİ | - | A/3.-B/2. GALİBİ | | 21:00 | A/2.-B/3. GALİBİ | - | A/4.-B/1. GALİBİ |
|
10. HAFTA FİNAL MAÇLARI 07.06.2012 |
1. SAHA | | 2. SAHA |
20:00 | VETERAN 1 | - | VETERAN 4 | | 20:00 | VETERAN 2 | - | VETERAN 3 |
21:00 | (A/1.-B/4.)/(A/3.-B/2.) GALİBİ | - | (A/2.-B/3.)/(A/4.-B/1.) GALİBİ | | 21:00 | (A/1.-B/4.)/(A/3.-B/2.) MAĞLUBU | - | (A/2.-B/3.)/(A/4.-B/1.) MAĞLUBU |